EMAMC logo EMAMC title
MSA Regional Association logo
Home
Champ'ships
Clubs
Committee
Calendar
News
Archive
Links
EMAMC Timekeepers Regional List

Name Home area Nominating Club
Adrian Ancliff Wysall, Nottinghamshire Eastwood & DMC
Dave Barratt Milton Keynes Mercia Motor Sports Group
Ian Beech Barnsley Lindholme MSC
Paul Bingham Dronfield, Derbyshire Matlock MC Ltd
Steve Brew Swadlincote, Derbyshire Coalville CC
Chris Brown Barnsley Lindholme MSC
Bob Budd Coventry Mercia Motor Sports Group
Craig Burgess Chesterfield, Derbyshire Mid-Derbyshire MC Ltd
Glyn Byard Swanwick, Derbyshire Mid-Derbyshire MC Ltd
Simon Byard Ripley, Derbyshire Mid-Derbyshire MC Ltd
Gemma Cantrell Chesterfield, Derbyshire Mid-Derbyshire MC Ltd
Mark Collins Nottingham Eastwood & DMC
Pat Cunningham Hull De Lacy MC Ltd
Richard Duddell Manchester Knutsford & DMC
Allen Faulkner Lincoln Lincoln MC & CC
Aggie Foster Lincoln Lincoln MC & CC
Phil Foster Lincoln Lincoln MC & CC
Jeff Gray* Northwich, Cheshire Knutsford & DMC
David Hallas Huddersfield, West Yorkshire Slaithwaite MC
Lorna Harrison Tarporley, Cheshire Knutsford & DMC
Steve Harris Sheffield Matlock MC
Colin Heppenstall Aberdeen De Lacy MC Ltd
John Hickling Nottingham Eastwood & DMC
Sandra Hickling Nottingham Eastwood & DMC
Rick Hickman Nottingham Eastwood & DMC
David James* Bridlington, East Yorkshire North Humberside MC Ltd
Ian James* Goole, East Yorkshire North Humberside MC Ltd
Barry Jeffery Ripley, Derbyshire Dukeries MC Ltd
Alex Kirk-Willey Sheffield Sheffield & Hallamshire MC
Charlie Knifton West Hallam, Derbyshire Eastwood & DMC
Tony Michael Chelmsford, Essex Chelmsford MC
John Minns Bingham, Nottinghamshire Eastwood & DMC
John Newlove York North Humberside MC Ltd
Robert Newlove Driffield, East Yorkshire North Humberside MC Ltd
Gary Nicholls* Chelmsford, Essex Chelmsford MC
Alan Ogden Macclesfield Stockport 061 MC
Martin Payne Chapel-en-le-Frith Stockport 061 MC
Martin Pullan Halifax Slaithwaite MC
Andy Redhead Winsford, Cheshire Knutsford & DMC
Julian Russell Stockport Stockport 061 MC
Jason Simms Morton, Derbyshire Mid-Derbyshire MC Ltd
Mark Slatcher Chesterfield, Derbyshire Mid-Derbyshire MC Ltd
Russell Smith* Bolton Knutsford & DMC
Karen Spencer Halifax Worksop & DMC
Duncan Stock* Northwich, Cheshire Knutsford & DMC
Mark Wagstaff Derby Eastwood & DMC
Charlie Wheeldon Chesterfield, Derbyshire Matlock MC Ltd
Richard Whetstone West Hallam, Derbyshire Mid-Derbyshire MC Ltd
Jim Whitby Oakwood, Derbyshire Mid-Derbyshire MC Ltd
Duncan Wild Chester Knutsford & DMC
Joseph Woodward Derby Mid-Derbyshire MC Ltd
Rob Yates* Buxton Stockport 061 MC
* Also Licensed MSA National Rally Timekeeper
Print this page  
© 2017 East Midlands Association of Motor Clubs Ltd. All rights reserved.

This file last modified Friday, 10-Feb-2017 16:38:40 GMT.